Participants - 9th ZADARHALF triathlon by Falkensteiner Punta Skala - 113K
# Participant Gender Year of birth
1 Anlauf Norbert M 1963
2 Arlović Robert M 1983
3 Avirovic Ivan M 1998
4 Bajamić Saša M 1980
5 Barabashev Pavel M 1975
6 Baronica Robert M 1969
7 Bóta Gergely M 1977
8 Bralic Gordana F 1980
9 Brođanac Stanko M 1976
10 Bukal Stjepan M 1985
11 Colebunders Eddy M 1969
12 Cvjetko Jurica M 1984
13 Černý Jan M 1975
14 Demyttenaere Karel M 1971
15 Dohnal Petr M 1973
16 Dolinar Majdič Simona F 1984
17 Dukić Šime M 1982
18 Đuričin Tomislav M 1975
19 Fidlers Luc M 1962
20 Gaberle Karin F 1971
21 Goettner Christiane F 1952
22 Golob Matjaž M 1965
23 Gošnjak Tim M 1994
24 Grabovac Krunoslav M 1973
25 Grabovac Nino M 2002
26 Grabovac Robert M 1972
27 Halaj Dušan M 1986
28 Hiebler Johann M 1965
29 Hlavica Petr M 1975
30 Hofbauer Stefan M 1983
31 Horvat Marko M 1989
32 Hošek Václav M 1987
33 Hudovornik Rok M 1977
34 Ibrahimovic Jasmin M 1976
35 Janko Dalibor M 1979
36 Jovanovic Sanel M 1982
37 Jurič Kristijan Ivan M 1978
38 Kerschbaum Jürgen M 1981
39 Kiss Ladislav M 1984
40 Klanecek Alojz M 1961
41 Kos Mario M 1967
42 Kotar Ilijaš Jana F 1970
43 Krstić Romano M 1983
44 Kurilla Péter M 1974
45 Laci Ermal M 1998
46 Lešković Tomica M 1981
47 Lhoták Zdeněk M 1984
48 Majdič Tomaž M 1978
49 Mancevic Denis M 1981
50 Mataija Valh Marko M 1984
51 Mattelin Lode M 1966
52 Maziarczyk Marek M 1975
53 Meyer Herbert M 1975
54 Mežnarčić Andrej M 1981
55 Miočić Ana F 1975
56 Mlakar Katja F 1984
57 Mlakar Martin M 1983
58 Nahorniak Tomas M 1974
59 Najman Jakub M 1983
60 Niklas Peter M 1964
61 Nonković Tonko M 1990
62 Oharek Petr M 1982
63 Oharek Zdeněk M 1984
64 Pajić Srđan M 1978
65 Papajová Lenka F 1974
66 Pataki Patrik M 1980
67 Pauković Domagoj M 1989
68 Pavelka Libor M 1977
69 Pesova Petra F 1978
70 Petronio Franco M 1961
71 Petrušková Marcela F 1973
72 Pezelj Siniša M 1970
73 Pfeffer Markus M 1982
74 Pichlík Roman M 1979
75 Pišpek Alen M 1968
76 Popovic Miloslav M 1976
77 Prchal Jozef M 1979
78 Rastovski Krešimir M 1981
79 Rogulj Mario M 1987
80 Rudaković Filip M 1987
81 Rudická Barbora F 1975
82 Rudický Radovan M 1969
83 Sattlegger Stefan M 1986
84 Scheumaier Michael M 1992
85 Schmidt Milan M 1985
86 Schrefler Wolfgang M 1978
87 Schreiber Steffen M 1975
88 Schullin Florian M 1984
89 Seffer David M 1977
90 Skřeček Aleš M 1974
91 Slauf Dalibor M 1986
92 Spurny Jiri M 1991
93 Sremcevic Vladimir M 1979
94 Škarba Roman M 1978
95 Šofić Igor M 1971
96 Štupnikar Igor M 1976
97 Šuljić Andrej M 1985
98 Tokarčík Dušan M 1972
99 Tóthpál Attila M 1980
100 Tveten Nina F 1981
101 Ungerman Antonín M 1978
102 Vais David M 1989
103 Vais Jakub M 1987
104 Vanlerberghe Filip M 1966
105 Vermeersch Pieter M 2001
106 Vermeersch Tom M 1972
107 Verrekt Joeri M 1975
108 Veselský Petr M 1994
109 Vitásková Karin F 1982
110 Volk Maja F 1970
111 Vukusic Marko M 1984
112 Zeman Michael M 1977
113 Zima Domagoj M 1993
114 Zunic Jerko M 1977
115 Žaja Ante M 1982
116 Žorž Marin M 1986