Rezultati Šušelj lige

5km žene

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Helena Krstić9090100100000000380
2Ana Gorup Hršak70707080000000290
3Lana Ljuma Skupnjak8008090000000250
4Lucija Mlakar10010000000000200
5Martina Mikša650650000000130
6Antonija Horvat0090000000090
7Dijana Rihtar0800000000080

5km muškarci

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Kruno Frljužec70809080000000320
2Miljenko Hmelina80657070000000285
3Željko Kliček9090090000000270
4Danijel Valek0708065000000215
5Damir Balaško10010000000000200
6Neven Malarić6506560000000190
7Antonio Rihtar606000000000120
8Marko Mikša550055000000110
9Ivan Štrok055050000000105
10Vjeran Skupnjak001000000000100
11Jakov Friščić000100000000100
12Mihael Završki0060000000060
13Zvonimir Burek0055000000055
14Timotej Kukovačec5000000000050
15Nenad Kukovačec4500000000045

7km žene

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Dijana Janžek010000000000100

7km muškarci

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Miljenko Hršak9010080100000000370
2Ante Radak10009080000000270
3Vjeran Skupnjak8090090000000260
4Zoran Kranjčec60656560000000250
5Romano Krstić7080600000000210
6Dario Kuhar6507070000000205
7Nino Burek005565000000120
8Damir Hršak001000000000100
9Jakov Friščić0700000000070