Rezultati liga Trofej Crne Kraljice

5.2km žene

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Helena Krstić1001001001001001000600
2Dijana Rihtar0808000800240
3Ana Gorup Hršak9065080000235
4Ana Tihava0009000100190
5Marta Puljek090000900180
6Klara Korolija807000000150
7Martina Mikša060008000140
8Lana Ljuma Skupnjak0090000090
9Tajana Vdović0000900090
10Antonija Horvat0000009090
11Tajana Korolija7000000070

5.2km muškarci

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Miljenko Hmelina90907080909080590
2Stjepan Leljak70808070808070530
3Ivica Hlupić00100100100100100500
4Kruno Frljužec0505560555050320
5Zvonko Ortner65700070650270
6Marko Koprivnjak450605550055265
7Mario Mak00065605565245
8Vjeran Skupnjak0609090000240
9Danijel Valek0000657090225
10Jakov Friščić10010000000200
11Luka Kranjčec065650000130
12Antonio Rihtar000006060120
13Neven Malarić505500000105
14Mihael Završki00050045095
15Marko Mikša00045400085
16Timotej Kukovačec00040004585
17Stefan Hofbauer8000000080
18Nenad Kukovečec00038004078
19Ivan Friščić6000000060
20Mario Bajan5500000055
21Juraj Skupnjak0050000050
22Dražen Presečki0000450045
23Petar Puljek4000000040
24Zoran Kranjčec3800000038
25Marko Korolija3600000036

10km žene

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Ana Tihava90100100090800460
2Lana Ljuma Skupnjak0000100100100300
3Antonija Horvat10000080900270
4Marta Puljek000100000100
5Martina Mkša0000070070

10km muškarci

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. kolo9. kolo10. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Željko Kliček70909080908080580
2Miljenko Hršak8010010090100090560
3Krunoslav Grah100001000100100400
4Valentin Lupinski080070807070370
5Dario Kuhar6560655065050355
6Neven Malarić005065706560310
7Nikola Korolija505580006065310
8Dražen Presečki4550554005045285
9Ante Radak070604545040260
10Marko Markovina4045450404036246
11Goran Antonović60070550550240
12Stjepan Grah55650600055235
13Zoran Kranjčec005038504538221
14Anđelko Jugec9000000090
15Damir Balaško0000090090
16Stefan Hofbauer0000600060
17Mihael Završki0000550055