Rezultati Miholjščak liga

5.25km žene

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Ana Gorup-Hršak10008090100000370
2Martina Mikša0809010009000360
3Helena Krstić09010000000190
4Ana Tihava00009010000190
5Lana Ljuma-Skupnjak0100000000100
6Dijana Rihtar07000000070

5.25km muškarci

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Stjepan Leljak80658090809000485
2Miljenko Hmelina90709010006500415
3Danijel Valek65010009010000355
4Goran Antonović6045607005500290
5Neven Malarić5504065557000285
6Zvonko Ortner007080606000270
7Ivan Štrok5040550405000235
8Juraj Skupnjak10090000000190
9Kruno Frljužec0000708000150
10Luka Kranjčec7060000000130
11Ante Radak0006065000125
12Stefan Hofbauer0065500000115
13Jakov Friščić0100000000100
14Danijel Vincelj0005545000100
15Miljenko Hršak0000100000100
16Matija Hmelina450500000095
17Darko Dominko08000000080
18Martin Pavrlišak05500000055
19Antonio Rihtar05000000050
20Mario Mak00005000050
21Zoran Kranjčec00450000045
22Nenad Kukovačec00045000045
23Jakov Kranjčec40000000040
24Marko Markovina03800000038

10km žene

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Lana Ljuma-Skupnjak0001008010000280
2Antonija Horvat00090100000190
3Dijana Janžek00009000090
4Helena Krstić00000900090
5Ana Tihava00080000080

10km muškarci

PoredakNatjecatelj/ica1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. kolo8. koloUKUPAN BROJ BODOVA
1Nino Burek65908010010010000535
2Vjeran Skupnjak908009080000340
3Miljenko Hršak10010010000000300
4Zoran Kranjčec500080706500265
5Ante Radak70090007000230
6Sven Šemovčan07070009000230
7Dario Kuhar0007008000150
8Dražen Presečki5565000000120
9Željko Kliček00009000090
10Dejvid Vlasnik80000000080
11Kruno Frljužec60000000060
12Romano Krstić06000000060