Rezultati Miholjščak liga

5km žene

#Natjecatelj1. KOLO2. KOLO3. KOLO4. KOLO5. KOLO6. KOLO7. KOLO8. KOLOUKUPNO
1.Antonija Horvat90900808008070490
2.Marija Markovina0009065909080415
3.Tajana Vdović01009000010090380
4.Ana Gorup-Hršak0006560806560330
5.Martina Mikša008000100065245
6.Klara Korolija100007070000240
7.Marta Puljek000010000100200
8.Tamara Kontrec0080007000150
9.Dijana Rihtar8000000700150
10.Tihana Zajec0080006500145
11.Lana Ljuma Skupnjak0010000000100
12.Helena Krstić0001000000100
13.Petra Jakopović00009000090

5km muškarci

#Natjecatelj1. KOLO2. KOLO3. KOLO4. KOLO5. KOLO6. KOLO7. KOLO8. KOLOUKUPNO
1.Igor Visinski100100010010010010080680
2.Karlo Kuželj0901009090909090640
3.Neven Malarić807090800807070540
4.Stjepan Leljak6560707070708065490
5.Kruno Frljužec7050806560656540455
6.Luka Kranjčec605560065606055415
7.Dražen Presečki4040506055455030340
8.Zoran Kranjčec55055050555545315
9.Jakov Friščić908000000100270
10.Marko Markovina3836055454000214
11.Juraj Skupnjak50065000060175
12.Valentino Kovačiček0650080000145
13.Antonio Rihtar45000050450140
14.Vjeran Skupnjak045000005095
15.Marko Mikša03800000038
16.Goran Antonović00000003535
17.Goran Konjić00000002525

10km žene

#Natjecatelj1. KOLO2. KOLO3. KOLO4. KOLO5. KOLO6. KOLO7. KOLO8. KOLOUKUPNO
1.Helena Krstić90100100010090900570
2.Dijana Janžek100000010010090390
3.Ana Tihava8070000000150
4.Petra Jakopović0000000100100
5.Marta Puljek09000000090
6.Lana Ljuma Skupnjak08000000080

10km muškarci

#Natjecatelj1. KOLO2. KOLO3. KOLO4. KOLO5. KOLO6. KOLO7. KOLO8. KOLOUKUPNO
1.Miljenko Hršak900100100100090100580
2.Miljenko Hmelina808090900707070550
3.Dario Kuhar6065655570655080460
4.Vjeran Skupnjak70080800901000420
5.Ante Radak070705065404560400
6.Nikola Korolija6500709006565355
7.Goran Antonović50060606060600350
8.Zvonko Ortner55000805500190
9.Valentin Lupinski0000080800160
10.Danijel Valek0006500090155
11.Nino Burek1000000000100
12.Nikola Štefanić0100000000100
13.Željko Kliček0000010000100
14.Ivan Peperko0000045550100
15.Sven Šemovčan09000000090
16.Mario Mak00000500050